Safety‎ > ‎

Accredited Members List


Showing 74 items
NameHighest accreditationDate of accreditation
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NameHighest accreditationDate of accreditation
Alexis Rutschmann Independent climber 2/5/17 
Alexis Salting Assessor 18/3/17 
Alyssa Leiter Independent climber 12/04/17 
Annabel Hunter Independent climber 14/4/16 
Anthony D'Aloisio Independent climber 8/2/17 
Ben Indelicato Independent climber 13/4/16 
Bianca Freytag Independent climber 22/7/15 
Björn Striebing Instructor 15/6/15 
Brendon Graf Assessor 1/3/16 
Cailan Libby Independent climber 16/3/16 
Caleb Hughes Independent climber 28/2/16 
Christina Gifford Independent climber 10/4/16 
Dan Goodwin Independent climber 29/7/15 
David Pugh Lead climber 14/3/16 
David Rhode Assessor 12/4/17 
David Zeng Instructor 19/9/15 
Duncan Edward Independent climber 1/8/15 
Dylan Alvarez Independent climber 3/10/15 
Elena Lochore-Ward Instructor 15/6/15 
Enrique del rey Castillo Independent climber 24/6/15 
Felix Hirling Independent climber 11/1/17 
Greg Or Instructor 15/6/15 
Hamish Buckley Lead climber 26/11/16 
Hamish Stokes Independent climber 27/4/16 
Hormoz Etemad Independent climber 4/11/15 
Hugh Blackburne Lead climber 14/3/16 
Ian Riddick Assessor 15/6/15 
James Palczynski Assessor 14/11/16 
Jason Horrock Instructor 15/6/15 
Jason Ma Independent climber 26/11/16 
Jason Rosinger Lead climber 4/5/16 
Jessica Lauer Assessor 15/6/15 
John Masse Independent climber 13/1/17 
Jordan Widodo Independent climber 16/3/16 
Josh Thoresen Assessor 15/6/15 
Leonard Bosrup Independent climber 16/3/16 
Levi Gerson Independent climber 30/9/15 
Loni Kerrigan Independent climber 3/3/16 
Louis Christie Independent climber 3/5/17 
Mason Popata Independent climber 13/4/16 
Matt McKenzie Instructor 28/2/16 
Maud Tissink Independent climber 26/9/15 
Max Hansen Independent climber 12/4/17 
Max Hutchinson Instructor 15/6/15 
Mel Yeo Independent climber 28/2/16 
Michael Eiche Independent climber 29/3/17 
Mike Merry Independent climber 30/3/16 
Moira Dickson Independent climber 22/7/15 
Murray Sinclair Independent climber 27/8/15 
Nate Hinton Independent climber 30/3/16 
Olga Pederereieiva Assessor 15/6/15 
Owen Lee Assessor 15/06/15 
Paul Jang Independent climber 16/3/16 
Petrouchka Steiner-Grierson Assessor 15/06/15 
Rene Sutcliffe Instructor 15/6/15 
Robert Gallichan Assessor 28/2/16 
Robert Scott Assessor 15/6/15 
Roman Ammann Assessor 27/02/17 
Rowan Nugteren Assessor 15/7/16 
Sabrina Street Instructor 15/6/15 
Sam Lancaster Robinson Independent climber 1/1/17 
Sandy Huang Independent climber 19/4/17 
Shamini Mahadevan Lead climber 14/3/16 
Siobhan Mills Independent climber 11/5/16 
Steffen Stenzel Lead climber EE LL 
Stephen Waite Assessor 15/6/15 
Sylvie Admore Independent climber 1/7/15 
Timothy Dickie Independent climber 8/2/17 
Tom Andrews Independent climber 3/5/17 
Tony Tse Instructor 29/3/16 
Tuan Chien Assessor 28/2/16 
Tyler Waters Independent climber 29/7/15 
Warrick Isaachsen Lead climber EE LL 
Zach Lane Independent climber 24/4/16 
Showing 74 items
Comments